Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Lokpal Industries
Lokpal Industries


Stackers

Ideal for Loading Unloading containers, Warehouse stacking and handling Machine loading. A multipurpose usage equipment. Design to operate and work in those location and areas where Fork Lift cannot be operated. Chose from Standard, Adjustable Counter Balance, Special attachment models to meet a critical applications.

Winch Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Winch Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 35,820 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Height1600 mm
Lifting Capacity(kg)200-250
Fork Length(mm)800-900 mm
BrandHulk Lokpal
Load Center400 mm
Overall Height2050 mm

We are dealing in Winch Stacker.

Specifications:

ModelCapacityFork SpanFork LengthMin. Fork HeightMax. Fork HeightLoad CenterOverall Height
Kgmmmmmmmmmmmm
WSL- 25250160-908009016004002050
WSL-50500160-9009009016004502050


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: WSL-25
Yes! I am Interested

Straddle Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Straddle Stacker
  • Straddle Stacker
  • Straddle Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 58,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Lifting Capacity(kg)650 Kg
BrandHulk
Steering Wheel Size8 inch
ModelLD-06-13
Mast Fork Height1350 mm
Mast Height1780 mm

We are dealing in Straddle Stacker.

Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built-in top of stroke bypass valve
  • The neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels


ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"
Kgmmmm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am Interested

Low Height Order Picker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Low Height Order Picker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.5 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity(Kg)200 Kg
Function TypeSemi Automatic
ModelWF 200
Dimension1040 x 630 x 1650 mm
BrandLokpal
Table Height670 mm - 1500 mm
Platform Size600 x 500 mm
PowerDC 700
Weight123 Kg

We are engaged in offering Low Height Order Picker to the clients.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: WF200
Yes! I am Interested

Hulk Hydraulic Fork Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hulk Hydraulic Fork Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 55,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Height(m)1 meter - 5 meter
Rated Load(Kg)1,1.5, 2 tons
BrandHulk Lokpal
Fork Length900/1000/1150mm
Load Capcity650 Kg
Fork Height1350 mm
Mast Height1780 mm

Hydraulic Fork Stacker

Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built-in top of stroke bypass valve
  • The neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels

Model:
ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"
Kgmmmm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Order Picker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Order Picker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 2.25 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandHulk
Capacity(Kg)500 Kg
ModelOP-05-16
Platform Height325 - 1800 mm
Work Table Height600 - 2100 mm
Mast Height2265 mm
Overall Length1335 mm
Platform Size700x400 mm

We are the largest supplier of Semi Electric Order Picker.

The semi-electric order picker offers an economical solution for maintenance in the warehouse, shopping centres when working at height (400 kg max lifting capacity)
Supplied with a built-in battery charge indicator. Complete with levelling indicator and outriggers.
Emergency down and stop buttons.
semi-electric order picker is ideal equipment for maintenance work in warehouses, shopping centres, hospitals, schools and other areas, where health and safety are even more important.
More versatile than a mobile tower as its height can be adjusted with the touch of a button.


Range:

Model

OP-05-16

OP-05-20

OP-05-25

OP-05-30

QLC4.5M

Capacity

Kg

500

500

500

500

200

Platform Height

Min

325

325

325

325

220

Max

1800

2200

2700

3200

4280

Worktable Height

Min

600

600

600

600

440

Max

2100

2500

3000

3500

4500

Mast. Height

Min

2265

1765

2015

2265

2100

Max

2265

2735

3035

3775

6100

Overall Length

1335

1335

1335

1335

920

920

920

920

Platform Size

700x400

700x400

700x400

700x400

600x640

Worktable Size

700x600

700x600

700x600

700x600

600x1170

Working Height

3500

3900

4400

4900

5980

Yes! I am Interested

Electric Counter Balance Drum Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electric Counter Balance Drum Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 90,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandHulk Lokpal
Capacity500 Kg
Lifting height1600 mm
Length1380 mm
Overall Width935 mm
Drum Tilting Angle360 Degree
Front Rollers150 mm Dia
Swivel Castors180 mm

This Electric Counter Balance Stacker is very useful for lifting drums using a drum grab attachment. Due to its counter balanced design, the front wheels dont cause any obstruction with the drums and so the stacker can be used for stacking one drum above the other without having to leave spaces between the rows of drums.
Yes! I am Interested

Electro Hydraulic Fork Stackers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Electro Hydraulic Fork Stackers
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 75,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity (KG)1500 kg
Fork Length (MM)1100 mm
Fork Width (MM)570 mm
Lifting Height (MM)3000 mm
Lowered Fork Height85 mm
Motor Power1.5 KW
Battery Weight45 Kg
Weight543 kg
Wheel MaterialPU

Electro Hydraulic Stackers are AC operated stackers which do not have any Battery or battery charger. They are connected Directly to the AC connection and can be used for lifting without ever worrying about the Battery discharge condition.
A manual Standby pump is available for use in case of electric failure or in places inaccessible to electric points.

Features:

  • Compact design, strong and robust steel construction
  • Heavy-duty twin chains for better load stability Top quality hydraulic pump and cylinder
  • Heavy duty 1 piece double lipped C Sections forks for greater strength
  • Built-in top of stroke bypass valve
  • The neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely And effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large Diameter 8" steering wheels
Yes! I am Interested

Automatic Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Automatic Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3.35 Lakh / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Table Size (feet X feet)520x1260 mm
Table MaterialStainless Steel
Fork Span680 mm
Fork Length1070 mm
Fork Height80 - 3000 mm
Max Mast Height2080 mm
Battery24 V
Dimension1720 x 780 x 2080 mm

aking quality as our prime concern, we are engaged in manufacturing and supplying Automatic Stacker. This stacker is manufactured using optimum grade raw material and sophisticated technology in synchronization with international standards. In order to ensure quality, the entire range is thoroughly tested on several parameters by our trained quality controllers. Keeping in mind the diverse requirements of our clients, we provide provided lifter in several sizes and specifications and at affordable prices.

Features:

  • Precisely design
  • Anti corrosive
  • Durability


Range:

Model

VH-PWS100/30FF

VH-PWS100/30AA

FE-1533

FK-1545

Capacity

Kg

1000

1000

1500

1500

Fork Span

mm

680

220-680

540

560

Fork Length

mm

1070

1070

1150

1150

Mini. Fork Height

mm

80

50

90

90

Max. Fork Height

mm

3000

3000

3300

4500

Max. Mast Height

mm

2080

2090

2225

2175

Extended Mast Height

mm

3450

3460

3830

4500

Battery

Volts

24

24

24

24

Overall Size

mm

1720x780x2080

1760x1170x2090

2040x1080x2255

2040x1080x2175

Yes! I am Interested

Manual Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Manual Stacker
  • Manual Stacker
  • Manual Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 39,800 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Lifting Capacity(kg)650 Kg
ModelADJ-06-13
Fork Height1350 mm
Mast Height1780 mm

Manual Stacker can be used with closed pallets, and wider pallets for better stability, preferred when many different sizes of pallets and load have to be handled.

Features:
  • All stackers can be fitted with An electric Hydraulic (EH) Power Pack (3 Phase 440 volts) with a Manual standby pump or a Battery hydraulic (BH) power Pack (12 VDC)
  • MH-Manual Hydraulic, EH- Electro-Hydraulic, BH- Battery Hydraulic

ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A" Mast HT. "B"

Kgmmmm
ADJ-06-1165011001530
ADJ-06-1365013501780
ADJ-06-1665016002030
ADJ-10-11100011001530
ADJ-10-13100013501780
ADJ-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am Interested

Industrial Pedal Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Industrial Pedal Lift
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Usage/ApplicationDistribution Centers, Factories
BrandHulk Lokpal
Wire Rope100 ft, 150 ft
Capacity(kg)1 - 4 persons
Platform Size630 x 560 mm
Permitted Load160 - 260 Kg
Pedal Hoist1 - 2

We are the largest supplier of Industrial Lift.

Our company is the major in offering Industrial Lift to the clients. This product is made and designed by making use of high quality components and latest technology under the guidance of professionals in accordance with industry norms. Offered range is quality tested by the quality controllers on various parameters before the delivery to the clients end. This product is made available in various specifications to the esteemed customers. Offered range is widely appreciated by the esteemed clients for characteristics like long service life and approved quality.

Features:

  • Long lasting
  • Approved quality
  • Sturdy construction

Product details:

  • The one man Pedal lift is a economical alternative to the Spiderman and the Painter who hangs on a rope and does glass cleaning and out door building painting work, where 2 men hold the rope on the roof while the Painter/ Cleaner hangs down precariously and does his work.
  • In the pedal lift there are no 2 people holding the rope on the roof. The Padalman hangs in his safe basket suspended by a rope suspension device balanced with counter weights on the roof. There are 2 wire ropes hanging from the suspension device. One is the lifting rope which is connected to the Pedal lit, and the other is connected to the safety device which is there to protect the pedal lift from falling. Besides this the Pedal Man has a safety harness with will protect him in the unlikely event of the failure of the both the lifting rope and the safety rope. The Pedal man sits comfortably in his seat while he pedals up and down using his feet.
  • His both hands are always free to be used to carry out whatever work he is required to do.

Technical Specification:

MODEL NO.

1 MAN

2 M

4 M

PLATFORM SIZE (MM)

630 x 560

2 MTRS.

4 MTRS.

RATED LOAD (HOIST CAPACITY) (KG.)

230

460

460

PERMITTED LOAD (KG.)

160

220

260

PEDAL HOIST

1 NO.

2 NOS.

2 NOS.

BALANCE WEIGHT SUPPLIED (CONCRETE COMPRESSED BLOCK) (KG.)

250

350

400

WIRE ROPE (7.5MM)

100 FT.

150 FT.

150 FT.

SAFETY ROPE (7.5MM)

100 FT.

150 FT.

150 FT.

SAFETY LOCK WITH ANTI TILT LOCK (FOR 7.5MM)

1 NO.

2 NOS.

2 NOS.

SUSPENSION DEVICE

1 NO.

2 NOS.

2 NOS.

Yes! I am Interested

Counter Balance Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Counter Balance Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 90,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Rated Load1500lbs
Fork Length26
Fork Width30
BrandLokpal

These Counter Balance Stackers are ideal for use in places where the Stackerlegs cause an obstruction and cannot be used. They are convenient for placing dies on to machines, or to load on to floor areas where the stacker legs cannot go below the machine etc.

Specification:-

  • Cap: 1000/1200/1800
  • Lift Height : 1.6to 4.2 mtr.
Yes! I am Interested

Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 70,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
ModelDLTS-06-11, DLTS-06-13, DLTS-06-16
BrandHulk Lokpal
Max Height1050 mm
Mast Min Height1530 mm

Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stacker.

This Drum Lifter Cum Tilter Stackers is suitable for clamping, lifting and tilting of standard 205/215 ltrs. MS drum as well as HDPE drums. The drum with the help of chain connected to the tilting attachment can be rotated 360 degree in the clockwise or anti clockwise direction. The tilting can be stopped at any required intermediate position.

Features :
  • Neutral valve allows the operator to manoeuver the equipment safely and effortlessly
  • Hydraulic regulator for automatic lowering speed control
  • All stackers are fitted with large diameter 8" steering wheels

Technical Specifications:-

ModelMax. Height
of Bottom Drum
(Vertical)
Max. Height
of Bottom Drum
(Horizontal)
Mast Min. HeightMast Max. Height

AFB

Kgmmmmmm
RIGID MAST
DLTS-06-11105011901530
DLTS-06-13130014401780
DLTS-06-16155016902030
TELESCOPIC MAST
DLTS-06-201950209015302480
DLTS-06-252450259017802980
DLTS-06-302950309020303480
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Hand Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Hydraulic Hand Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 65,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Size Customised

We are largest supplier and importer of Hydraulic Hand Stacker.

Specifications:

ModelSYC1.5M-1.6SYC1.5-M3MS-E2016MS-E1016
CapacityKg1500150020001000
LiftingManualManualManualManual
ShiftingManualManualManualManual
Fork Spanmm565565230-855250-645
Fork Lengthmm11501150915900
Fork HT. Min.mm90908090
Fork HT. Max.mm1600300016001600
Leg Innermm280280425435
Leg Outermm515515625615
Steering Wheelmmø150x48ø150x48ø180x50ø180x50
Min. Mast HT.mm2070202021202000
Yes! I am Interested

Lokpal Drum Tilter Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Lokpal Drum Tilter Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 57,000 / UnitGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
BrandHulk Lokpal

We are largest supplier and importer of Drum Tilter Stacker. Ergonomic lifts, transport and places drum on or off pallets. A Spring-load clamp securely holds and rimmed drum. I have swivel steering wheels for easy positioning and precsion roller bearing load wheels for maximum stability. Easily glider over pallet to quickly load or unload drums, grabs from the middle of a standard pallet with a drum clawgrab, raises the drum up, and redistributes them throughtout the facility.

Specifications:-

Model

COT0.35/1.6M

CDT0.35/1.6 (BH)
Battery Hydraulic

Also removes drums from
the corner of containment
skids, Highly maneuverable
wheel and two ploy caster.

Capacity (kg)

350

1550

Max. Ht. of Bottom of Drum (Vertical) (mm)

1550

1690

Max. Ht. of Bottom of Drum (Horizontal) (mm)

1690

2120

Min. Mast Ht. (mm)

2120

1190X890X2120

Overall Dimension (mm)

1190X890X2120

310

Self Weight (kg)

155

 

Yes! I am Interested

Paper Roll Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Paper Roll Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 68,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Height1100-1600 mm
BrandHulk Lokpal

Paper Roll Stacker-

Technical Specifications:-

ModelCapacityMax. Fork HeightMin. Mast Height
Kgmmmm
RL-10-11100011001530
RL-10-13100013501780
RL-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am Interested

Pallet Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pallet Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 37,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandHulk Lokpal

Lokpal Industries offer a very Wide Range of Hulk brand Pallet Stackers. The different types include, Manual stacker , Semi electric stacker, Battery stacker, Electric stacker, Full electric stacker. Besides the power source differences we offer adjustable fork stackers, adjustable fork and adjustable leg stackers, drum stackers, Paper reel stackers, stackers with fixed platforms and stackers with roller platform etc.

Specifications:

ModelCapacityRigid Stacker
Max Fork HT. "A"Mast HT. "B"
Kgmmmm
LD-06-1165011001530
LD-06-1365013501780
LD-06-1665016002030
HD-10-11100011001530
HD-10-13100013501780
HD-10-16100016002030
Yes! I am Interested

Order Picking Trucks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picking Trucks
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.44 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity0-5 ton

Order Picking Trucks-

Technical Specifications:-

Model

OP-05-16

OP-05-20

OP-05-25

OP-05-30

QLC4.5M

Capacity

Kg

500

500

500

500

200

Platform Height

Min

325

325

325

325

220

Max

1800

2200

2700

3200

4280

Worktable Height

Min

600

600

600

600

440

Max

2100

2500

3000

3500

4500

Mast. Height

Min

2265

1765

2015

2265

2100

Max

2265

2735

3035

3775

6100

Overall Length

1335

1335

1335

1335

920

920

920

920

Platform Size

700x400

700x400

700x400

700x400

600x640

Worktable Size

700x600

700x600

700x600

700x600

600x1170

Working Height

3500

3900

4400

4900

5980

Yes! I am Interested

Full Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Full Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 3.35 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

we are engaged in offering a qualitative range of Full Electric Stacker to our customers.














































Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Yes! I am Interested

Semi Electric Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Semi Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 88,000 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Fork Length1150

Semi Electric Stacker-

Specifications:-

ModelEMS 1.5M-3EMS 1.5M-3.3EMS 1.5M-3.3A
CapacityKg150015001500
LiftingBatteryBatteryBattery
ShiftingManualManualManual
Fork Spanmm565565230-800
Fork Lengthmm115011501150
Fork HT. Min.mm909080
Fork HT. Max.mm300033003300
Leg InnerKg280280960-1240
Leg Outermm5155151080-1360
Steering Wheelmm200x50200x50200x50
Min.mm202021702170
Yes! I am Interested

Order Picker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Order Picker
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Approx. Rs 1.44 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Capacity200-500g
ModelOP-05-16 , OP-05-20, OP-05-25, OP-05-30, QLC4.5M
BrandHulk Lokpal

Order Picker-


Technical Specifications:-

 

Model

OP-05-16

OP-05-20

OP-05-25

OP-05-30

QLC4.5M

Capacity

Kg

500

500

500

500

200

Platform Height

Min

325

325

325

325

220

Max

1800

2200

2700

3200

4280

Worktable Height

Min

600

600

600

600

440

Max

2100

2500

3000

3500

4500

Mast. Height

Min

2265

1765

2015

2265

2100

Max

2265

2735

3035

3775

6100

Overall Length

1335

1335

1335

1335

920

920

920

920

Platform Size

700x400

700x400

700x400

700x400

600x640

Worktable Size

700x600

700x600

700x600

700x600

600x1170

Working Height

3500

3900

4400

4900

5980

Yes! I am Interested

Single Mast Wall Mounted Stacker

REQUEST CALLBACK

Single Mast Wall Mounted Stacker
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Unit
Capacity1000 Kg
BrandHulk Lokpal
Platform Size1000 x 1000 mm
TypeSingle Mast
Lifting Height41705 mtrs

We are dedicatedly engaged in offering a commendable range of Wall Mounted Stacker Single Mast. This hydraulic stacker is designed at our ultra-modern manufacturing unit using the superb quality material and progressive technology in conformance with defined quality standards. Being a quality-oriented organization, we assure our clients that this hydraulic stacker is excellent on counts of durability and quality. Our esteemed client can avail this hydraulic stacker from us at nominal prices.

Features:
  • Sturdy structure
  • Excellent strength
  • Easy installation
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Lokpal Industries
Shanti Maindola (Partner)
A-202, Defence Colony ,
New Delhi - 110024, Delhi, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 93%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   About Us   |  Products We Offer  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us

© Lokpal Industries. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Lokpal Industries